Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
La Porte Community School Corporation
Login
District Information
Schools
Calendars
Resources
Curriculum
eLearning
Contact
A
Barb
Abraham
Health Assistant
Julie
Adams
Staff
Thomas
Adams
Staff
Jennifer
Adamsky
Staff
Kyle
Adkins
Staff
Juanita
Akins
Staff
O.
Akins
Gregory
Alberding
Teacher
Lisa
Albertson
Staff
Natalie
Aldaco
Staff
Carrie
Allen
Staff
Mandy
Altman
Pre-K Teacher
Kaitlin
Alton
Sosha
Alva
Staff
Crystal
Alvarez
Staff
Oscar
Alvarez
Staff
Joan
Ames
Staff
Grant
Amor
Staff
Maria
Amor
Teacher
Christopher
Anderson
Susan
Anderson
Staff
Angela
Anglin
Teacher
Lauren
Anglin
Staff
Jackie
Ansburg
Staff
Lesa
Anthony
Staff
Schasta
Antrim
Debra
Applegarth
Teacher
Kama
Aquino
Staff
Marcia
Aragon
Teacher
Aubrey
Archer
Staff
Lauren
Armstrong
Literacy Coach
Michelle
Arndt
Staff
Debra
Arnone
Staff
Kassye
Austin
Elementary Media Paraprofessional
B
Andrea
Back
Lisa
Badger
Angela
Bahus
Taylor
Baima
Staff
Cynthia
Baker
Staff
Melina
Baldwin
Staff
Gabrielle
Bambrick
Staff
Jessica
Banic
Teacher
Lisa
Banic
Staff
Ted
Barden
Staff
Abby
Bargholz
Staff
Nancy
Barkmann
Staff
Larry
Barnett
Staff
Christine
Barton
Payroll Coordinator
Jill
Bartruff
Crossing Guard
Sarah
Bates
Amy
Bauer
Special Education
Lindsey
Baugh
Staff
Monica
Baugh
Staff
Alisha
Baughman
Staff
Karina
Bealor
Staff
S.
Bealor
Da-Ce'
Beaty
Staff
Melissa
Beck
Staff
Savanah
Becker
Title 1 Assistant
Jaden
Beghtel
Tonya
Beghtel
Little Learners Preschool
Debra
Bell
Staff
Jerry
Bell
Custodial Staff
Courtney
Bellard
Riley
Bello
Staff
Sydney
Benacka
Jayna
Benefiel
Sara
Benefiel
Melissa
Bennett
Staff
Raeanne
Bennett
Staff
Amanda
Benson
Staff
Megan
Berchem
Staff
Sue
Beres
Special Education
Timothy
Beres
Teacher
Elisa
Bergquist
Melissa
Berndt
Christopher
Biege
Staff
Suzanne
Biege
Staff
Cassidy
Binder
Staff
Diane
Binkley
Teacher
Bonnie
Birgells
Special Ed.
Matthew
Blackledge
Network And Systems Engineer
Heather
Bladecki
Staff
Reigan
Blair
Teacher
Pamela
Boardman
Staff
Sara
Bohle
Staff
Heather
Boklund
Literacy Coach
Jennifer
Bombich
Staff
Melissa
Born
Aimee
Bornell
Teacher
Betheny
Bortz
Staff
Ellen
Bos
Garry
Bowers
Network Operations Manager
Tina
Bowers
TEST USER - NO A PRODUCTION ACCOUNT - gtb 7-30-2013
Haley
Boyd
Ben
Braden
Assistant Principal
Cathy
Bradley
Staff
Jenna
Bradley
Staff
Sharon
Braniger
Staff
Michelle
Bray
Staff
Joe
Brenda
Head Custodian
Bridgette
Bridget
Staff
Martin
Briggs
Teacher
Cary
Brinkman
Director of Transportation
Brenda
Britton
Technology Data Coach
Diane
brown
ENL Teacher - LPHS
Diane
Brown
Jason
Brown
Teacher
Lauren
Brown
Thomas
Brown
Staff
Justin
Browning
Staff
Krista
Bruck
Staff
Linda
Bruton
Staff
Becky
Bundesman
Staff
Alexis
Bunge
Staff
Teresa
Burkhart
Samantha
Burrows
Staff
Amanda
Butler
Staff
Jen
Bye
Teacher
C
Cayla
Cadwell
Staff
Shirley
Cain
Staff
Stephanie
Cain
Staff
Mary
Caiozzo
Staff
Kathleen
Callahan
Staff
Kathleen
Callahan
Staff
Donna
Campos
Secretary to LaPorte High School Principal
Barb
Cannon
Teacher
Meredithe
Carnes
Staff
Carolyn
Carpenter
Kara
Cassady
Teacher
Holly
Casto
Deputy Treasurer/Accounts Payable Coordinator
Brenton
Catchings
Staff
Maggie
Caviston
Staff
Maria
Cervantes
Jodie
Chapman
Head Custodian
Christine
Chavez
Staff
Heather
Chezem
Teacher
Kyle
Chezem
Teacher
Erin
Childress
Emily
Chlupacek
Staff
Jessica
Chlupacek
Staff
Julia
Christensen
Staff
Cathy
Christenson
Special Education
Leticia
Christner
Bronwen
Chrzan
Staff
Mary
Cigan
Teacher
Yesenia
Cirilo
Staff
Wendy
Clapp
Staff
Joseph
Clark
Staff
Kimberly
Clark
Staff
Amber
Cleary
Staff
Jen
Cochran
Technology Data Coach
Jonah
Cochran
Staff
Rebecca
Cochran
Staff
Tom
Coe
Melissa
Coffeen
Anita
Cohs
Custodian
Barbara
Cole
Amber
Collins
Staff
Lynette
Collins
Staff
Nichole
Collins
Administrative Assistant, Student Services
Alicia
Combs
Staff
Elvia
Conn
Staff
Diane
Conrad
Staff
Shianne
Contreras
Kristen
Cook
Staff
Ron
Cook
Staff
M
Cooley
Rachel
cooper
Nurse - LPHS
Brenda
Cooper
Teacher
Molly
Cooper
Teacher
Sydnee
Cooper
Michelle
Copeland
Staff
Nicole
Corban
Staff
Cody
Corneil
Staff
Heather
Cosby
Teacher
Jocelyn
Cotner
Staff
Donna
Council
Teacher
Heather
Cox
Staff
Michael
Cox
Staff
Jennifer
Craft
Staff
Brian
Crail
Staff
Elizabeth
Cravens
Staff
Lisa
Creager
Staff
Michael
Croy
Staff
Shandra
Crum
LPHS Special Ed.
Daniel
Cubel
Staff
Stephanie
Culp
Staff
Amanda
Cummins
Staff
Tammy
Cunningham
Food Service Asst. Director
Mary
Cuson
D
April
Dabkowski
Cheryl
Daniels
Teacher
Mickayla
Danielson
Staff
Deborah
Dankert
Staff
Ashley
Darnell
Staff
Amanda
Daube
Behavior Consultant
Paige
Davidson
Staff
Sheila
Davis
Staff
Dawn
Dawson
Staff
Paulette
Dean
Staff
Maria
Del Carmen Ambers
Jeffrey
DeMass
Laura
Demmon
Teacher
Miranda
Depoy
Staff
Laura
Derover
Staff
Bonnie
DeWolf
Teacher
Courtney
Dickman
Staff
Michelle
Dickman
Childcare Director
Emma
Dickson
Staff
Lauren
Dickson
Staff
Amanda
Doeppke
Admin Assistant
Liam
Dohner
Computer Technician
Erin
Dorr
Little Learners Staff
Andy
Doty
Teacher
Kristen
Doty
Principal
Christina
Downing
Staff
Celia
Downs
Teacher
Lori
Dowty
Staff
Madelyn
Dowty
Teacher
Kerrilyn
Drake
Staff
Hilda
Duarte
Staff
Monica
Duarte
Teacher
Roy
Dudiak
Staff
Becky
Dunbar
Special Education Teacher
Amber
Duttlinger
Staff
E
John
eason
Erica
Easton
Teacher
Vickie
Easton
Staff
Sarah
Ebersole
Teacher
Jeanne
Eggleston
Staff
Brittany
Ehrick
Staff
Michael
Eldridge
Faith
Elertson
Staff
Rachael
Elliott
Staff
Tonya
Elshire
Staff
Whitney
England
Teacher
Cynthia
Enos
Staff
Kasandra
Enyart
Food Service Secretary
Erin
Erwin
Teacher
Kim
Escobedo
Instructional Assistant - Kindergarten
Madison
Esmeyer
Staff
Kristine
Everly
Staff
F
Jennifer
Farlie
Staff
David
Farris
Teacher
Dawn
Fetterman
Staff
Audra
Fettinger
Teacher
Miles
Fettinger
Media Services
Christina
Fields
Staff
Erin
Fifolt
Joseph
Filipiak
Sarah
Fine
Rochelle
Fischer
Staff
Jean
Flores
Helen
Ford
Staff
Samantha
Ford
Staff
Shariann
Forker
Steven
Forker
Staff
Jill
Fox
Staff
Jessica
Frankowski
Staff
Hillary
Frase
Staff
Jessica
Freel
Staff
Tina
Friedrich
Teacher
Ashlyn
Fritzen
Staff
Laura
Fritzen
Teacher
Maggie
Fritzen
Nicholas
Fritzen
Staff
Pam
Fritzen
Teacher
Chris
Fuller
G
Lynn
Gaines
Staff
Rebecca
Gamble
Staff
Kimmey
Garay
Staff
Kori
Garrett
Administrative Assistant
Lourinda
Garritano
Staff
Sarah
Gartshore
Kim
Gauer
Staff
Wetinee
Gaul
Staff
Christina
George
Staff
Stacey
Gilchrist
Staff
Jennifer
Ginger
Staff
Lana
Glanders
Staff
Kim
Glenn
Teacher
Brandon
Goers
Staff
Aaron
Gogel
Teacher
Faith
Goldenstern
Staff
Kelly
Goranson
Staff
Jennifer
Goss
Staff
Raymond
Goss
Staff
Cheryl
Grabarczyk
Staff
Laura
Graber
Staff
Bonnie
Graffis
Staff
Matthew
Graham
Staff
Stephanie
Graham
Staff
Julie
Grant
Staff
Tina
Green
Staff
Katherine
Gregory
Staff
Ashley
Griffin
Staff
Eric
Griffin
Teacher
Jessica
Griffin
Jayne
Grillo
Administrative Assistant
Richard
Grillo
Taryn
Grin
Social Studies Teacher
Aurora
Grott-Eskridge
Staff
Robert
Gunning
Staff
Hayley
Gust
Staff
Esmeralda
Guzman
Teacher
Maria
Guzman
Staff
H
April
Hacker
Katie
Haferkamp
Teacher
Abraham
Hakim
Staff
Mohammad
Hakim
Staff
Abigail
Halaschak
Staff
Don
Hall
Maintenance - Utility
Susan
Hallam
Staff
Carol
Hammonds
Staff
Seraphina
Hammons
Staff
Amy
Hancock
Teacher
Anna
Hand
Teacher
Matthew
Hand
General Maintenance
Tracy
Hand
Teacher
Haley
Hannon
Teacher
Sallie
Hanson
Staff
Timothy
Hanson
Director of the Performing Arts Center
Cori
Hardesty
Teacher
Terrell
Harlan
Staff
Megan
Harmon
Staff
Alicia
Harper
Staff
Darlene
Harris
Staff
David
Harris
Molly
Harrison
Alix
Harry
Linsey
Hartman
Jenny
Hartson
Staff
Chad
Haschel
Special Ed Supervisor
Tera
Hataburda
Staff
Megan
Haverstock
Teacher
Colette
Hawkins
Staff
Krista
Hay
Teacher
Jordan
Heckard
Staff
Tarra
Heckman
Staff
Tammy
Heinen
Staff
Austin
Heise
Staff
Dana
Henderson
Staff
Linda
Henderson
Staff
Natasha
Henry
Karen
Hernandez
Staff
Emily
Hersom
Staff
Shelby
Hertzberg
Staff
Traci
Hiatt
Patrick
Hickey
Staff
Jessica
Hickle
Staff
Megan
Hicks Schergen
Staff
Wendy
Hiemstra
Teacher
Heather
Hill
Staff
Sandra
Hill
Staff
Tom
Hill
Staff
Peggy
Hinckley
Amanda
Hindsley
Teacher
Barbara
Hines
James
Hines
Staff
Richard
Hise
Associate Principal
Theresa
Holmes
Teacher
Cassie
Holmquest
Teacher
Jessica
Homan
Staff
Kendra
Hooper
Staff
Jessica
Hopkins
Staff
Janet
Hord
Rhonda
Hostetler
Staff
Michael
Houser
Staff
Sandi
Howard
Teacher
Stephanie
Howard
Teacher
Renee
Howes
Teacher
Greg
Hrunek
Teacher
Brittney
Huber
Teacher
Zachary
Huber
Principal
Monika
Hughart
Lori
Hughes
Staff
Sarah
Hughes
Staff
Tabitha
Hughes
Staff
Melissa
Huhnke
Teacher
Kuyleigh
Human
Staff
Greg
Hunt
Chief Fiananical Officer
Jennifer
Hunt
Director of Virtual Learning
Randall
Hurley
Staff
Tia
Hurley
Staff
Todd
Hutson
Staff
I
Casey
Ickes
Dawn
Ickes
Peggy
Irvin
Staff
Ariana
Itczak
Staff
J
Brenda
Jackson
Staff
Damen
Jackson
Staff
Emily
Jackson
Teacher
Gina
Jackson
Staff
Lynn
Jackson
Instructional Assistant - Title 1
Mary
Jackson
Addison
James
Tonya
James
Staff
Kimberlyn
Jankowski
Staff
Becky
Jeffers
Special Education Supervisor
Daniel
Jeffers
Teacher
Deb
Jentzen
Assistant Transportation Director
Brehana
Johnson
Staff
Cassandra
Johnson
Teacher
Erin
Johnson
Staff
Jenna
Johnson
Lance
Johnson
Staff
Michael
Johnson
Staff
Sherry
Johnson
Staff
Jazmine
Jonas
Brandon
Jones
Cara
Jones
Staff
Kevin
Jones
Teacher
Melissa
Jongkind
Staff
Heather
Jose
Timber
Juskevice
Karen
Justice
Staff
Sarah
Justice
Staff
Monica
Juszkiewicz
Staff
K
Dawn
Kaercher
Sarah
Kahn
Staff
Katherine
Kaiser
Staff
Stephanie
Kaiser
Teacher
Anna
Kaminski
Staff
Connie
Kaminski
Teacher
Rose
Kapica
Teacher
Natalie
Kasberger
Alan
Kashtai
Annette
Kasper
Staff
Jill
Kaufman
Teacher
Nicole
Kaufman
Staff
Holly
Kavanaugh
Teacher
Hayley
Kazmierzak
Staff
Janelle
Kazmierzak
Justina
Keck
Staff
Vicky
Keehn
Staff
Jacob
Keen
Morgan
Keen
Staff
Tabatha
Kehoe
Staff
Ryan
Keim
Director of Facilities
Benjamin
Keller
Staff
Dana
Keller
Staff
Madison
Keller
Teacher
Anastasia
Kelsey
Staff
Austyn
Kelso
Staff
Kim
Kemiel
Staff
Alyssa
Kenda
Staff
Rosie
kerwin
Instructional Asst - Title 1
Craig
Keson
Sara
Kessler
Staff
Pamela
Kievert
Staff
Andrea
Killingbeck
Staff
Kathy
King
Staff
Grace
Kinley
Staff
Lexie
Kirby
Tina
Kirby
Substitute Teacher
Liz
Kirk
Teacher
Monika
Kirkham
Staff
Matthew
kirkpatrick
Teacher
Emily
Kirsch
Miranda
Kitchell
Teacher
it
kitchen
Food Service
Kingsbury
kitchen
Lincoln
kitchen
Riley
kitchen
BMS
Kitchen
Crichfield
Kitchen
Hailmann
Kitchen
Handley
Kitchen
KH
Kitchen
KMS
Kitchen
LPHS
Kitchen
Brynn
Kleist
Staff
Iyonna
KlimcZyk
Staff
Mark
Kline
Staff
Julie
Klinedinst
Secretary
Traci
Kling
Info Systems Manager
Kathryn
Kniola
Staff
Susan
Knop
Guidance Counselor
Megan
Knudsen
Staff
Alaina
Koch
Staff
Cassondria
Kodie
Staff
Barbara
Kogut
Staff
Jennifer
Kominiarek
Maggie
Kopec
Cathy
Korell
Staff
Thomas
Korell
Teacher
Amy
Kosior
Principal
Suzanne
Kozinski
Staff
Megan
Kozlowski
Abbie
Kramer
Teacher
Barbara
Kraus
Staff
Johnna
Krause
Teacher
Sarah
Kreiger
Staff
Ashley
Kubik
Staff
Jessica
Kuiphoff
Staff
Christine
Kulasa
Teacher
Janet
Kunz
Staff
Louis
Kuzdas
Teacher
Laura
Kwasny
Teacher
L
Dawn
Lain
Staff
Debra
Lain
Staff
Edward
Lake
Staff
Kaci
Lamb
Nikole
Lamb
Teacher
Katrina
Lanie
Staff
Angela
LaRocco
Teacher
Alesia
Lasky
Teacher
Jacqueline
Lawson
Staff
Kelly
Lawson
Staff
Kirt
Lawson
Teacher
Marilyn
Lawson
Staff
Gabrielle
Leal-Upp
Teacher
Marybeth
Lebo
Teacher
Kathy
Lee
Zachary
Lee
Staff
Nicholas
Lemberis
Staff
Deon
Lemmons
Amanda
Lemon
Staff
Keri
Lencke
Susan
Lenig
Counselor
Cindi
Lenz
Amy
Lestinsky
Teacher
Kathi
Levandoski
Administrative Assistant
Nicole
Levandoski
Staff
Ron
Levandoski
Staff
Susan
Levandoski
Staff
Alyssa
Levendowski
Staff
Elizabeth
Levendowski
Staff
Katlyn
Lewandowski
Staff
Christene
Lewis
Staff
Stephanie
Lewis
Staff
Rebecca
Liberatore
Christine
lidgard
Instructional Assistant-Study Hall
Callie
Lidgard
Staff
Theresa
Lile
Staff
Jamie
Lilly
Staff
Paul
Lindeman
Kelcie
Lindsey
Substitute
Dawn
Link
Staff
Susan
Lipinski
Staff
Christine
Livergood
Leslie
Liverman
Staff
Morgan
Livinghouse
Staff
lketchum
lketchum
Dawson
Lloyd
Staff
Dennis
Long
Staff
Kathie
Long
Speech Teacher
Margaret
Lopez
Staff
Nicole
Lopez
Staff
Lori
Loucks
Teacher
Jennifer
Lowder
Staff
Amanda
Lower
Staff
Brandon
Lowery
Staff
Mary Beth
Lowery
Staff
Angela
Lowry
English Teacher; Student Council Sponsor
Erin
Lozano
Staff
Front Door
LPHS Library
LPHS Library
Alicia
Ludwig
Teacher
Nicolette
Ludwig
Staff
Maria
Lungren
Staff
Holly
Lyles
Teacher
M
Kate
Maas
Staff
Ambica
Macalka
Shelby
Mace
Staff
Paige
Macgillis
Rachael
Magallan
Instructional Asst - Special Ed
Katrina
Magill
Staff
Randa
Magill
Staff
Theresa
Maguire
Staff
Lindsay
Malik
Staff
Jeffrey
Mandeville
Staff
Tammy
manering
Speech/Language Asst
Diana
Manolovits
Speech/Hearing Teacher
Jeremy
Mareska
Staff
Carla
Marhanka
Teacher
Lisa
Marks
Principal at Indian Trail Elementary School
Amanda
Martin
Special Education Teacher
Aubrey
Martin
Jeannie
Martin
Staff
Justin
Martin
Staff
Tamara
Martin
Speech-Language Path
Dee
Mason
Larrina
Matz
Staff
Linda
Matz
Staff
Christine
Mazur
Staff
Cindy
Mazur
Staff
Ashley
Mccallum
Tia
mccarty
Teacher
Amy
Mccarty
Staff
Jeremy
Mccelos
Staff
Donna
McConnell
Staff
Megan
Mcdonald
Staff
Vicki
Mceathron
Staff
Jennifer
Mcgee
Staff
Amanda
McGinley
Staff
Shelley
Mcginty
Staff
Sarah
Mcguire
Staff
Angela
Mckeehan
Samantha
McKiel
Staff
Susan
McLemore
Enrichment
Michele
McLennan
Athletic Secretary
Brigid
McLinn
Special Education
Trish
McMahan
Custodial Staff
Sara
Mcmahon
Staff
Christina
McMahon
Staff
Darya
Mcneal
Staff
Waldon
mcpherson
Robyn
McShane
Staff
Christopher
Meadows
Staff
Bus
Mechanics
Aimee
Meier
Staff
Lana
Mejan
Staff
Karen
Mejia-West
Staff
Kaitlyn
Mendez
Teacher
Karen
Menke
Staff
Richard
Merrick
Staff
Tyrus
Merry
Mark
Messacar
Teacher
Jennelle
Metcalf
Staff
Andrea
Meyer
Teacher
Erin
Meyer - Communications Director
Staff
Steffany
Milcoff
Ashley
Miller
Carrie
Miller
Teacher
Cynthia
Miller
Staff
Gwen
Miller
Staff
Justin
Miller
Lori
Miller
Staff
Matthew
Miller
Staff
Lillian
Mills
Jenevieve
Milo
Teacher
Stephanie
Minich
Teacher
Heather
Miskowicz
Teacher
Dawn
Mitchell
Staff
Roberta
Moehl
Staff
Diana
Mohlke
Tammy
Monesmith-Bernth
Staff
Ella
Moore
Staff
John
Morgan
Staff
Cassandra
Morris
Staff
Jillian
Morris
Staff
Hannah
Morrow
Staff
Emma
Morse
Staff
Matthew
Mosley
Computer Technician
Jennifer
Mount
Teacher
Kathleen
Mowiser
Staff
Joseph
Mrozinske
Teacher
Melissa
Mrozinski
Teacher
Nathan
Mrozinski
Counselor
Robert
Mrozinski
Staff
Michael
Murray
Custodial Staff
Jill
Myers
Teacher
Scott
Myers
Teacher
Corynn
Myres
N
Jennifer
Naccarato
Staff
Katie
Nagai
Staff
Katie
Napier
Teacher
Ruta
nazareth
Speech/Language Asst.
Amanda
Nebelung
Staff
Ashley
Nelson
Staff
Haylee
Nelson
Staff
Leslie
Nelson
Staff
Linda
Nelson
Teacher
Vickie
Nesmith
Staff
Katie
Newton
Laurie
Nieto
Sandra
Nieto
Staff
Jessica
Niksch
Teacher
Kimberly
Nisley
Administrative Assistant
Millette
Noble
Kimberly
Noe
Staff
Connie
Noel
Staff
Laurel
Noll
Teacher
Stephanie
Nordyke
Staff
Trent
Norman
Staff
Diane
Noveroske
Teacher
Kelsie
Novitski
Staff
Donna
Nowak
Teacher
O
Alivia
Oberle
Food Services Coordinator
Jenn
Oberle
Special Education Teacher
Kristen
O'Dell
Staff
Darlene
Ohime
Staff
Kendra
Ohime
Staff
Jessica
Ohlenkamp
Alternative School - St. Joe
Anthony
Oliver
Staff
Charity
Oliver
Teacher
Daniel
Olson
Teacher
Janet
Oman
Staff
Sharita
O'Neal
Teacher
Anna
Ortiz
Staff
Barb
Otolski
Teacher
Diane
Ott
Staff
Gage
Ott
Juli
Ott
Staff
Katrina
Ott
Staff
Shari
Ott-Large
Staff
Mike
otwinowski
Teacher
Matthew
Otwinowski
Staff
Erica
Outten
Administrative Assistant/Treasurer
Lindsay
Overton
Teacher
Hannah
Owen
Staff
Ashley
Oyer
Staff
P
Kelsi
Paegel
Teacher
Shauna
Pajor
Staff
Ryan
Pandori-Tessely
Staff
Ryan
Panos
Staff
Maryjean
Paprocki
Amber
Paquette
Staff
Erin
Parker
Instructional Asst - Computer Lab
Kaitlyn
Parsons
Staff
Susan
Parsons
Staff
Larry
Patterson
Custodial Staff
Timothy
Paul
Staff
Lauren
Pavey
Administrative Assistant
Craig
Peeples
Staff
Todd
Peeples
Staff
Laurie
Penziol
Staff
Ruth
Perez
Staff
Angelica
Peronis
Staff
Linda
Peterson
Nurse
Kimberly
Petrick
Administrative Assistant
John
Petroff
Staff
Courtney
Petrosky
Melissa
Pfeifer
Teacher
Erika
Phillips
LPMS 8th Grade Counselor
Sheila
Phillips
Staff
Kayla
Pier
Staff
Tricia
Pieszchala
Staff
Carla
Pillai
Staff
Tamara
Pinkerton
Teacher
Sarah
Pistorio
Counselor
Kristen
Pitrowski
Hannah
Pittman
Benjamin
Pitts
Staff
Melissa
Pointon
Staff
Terry
Pointon
Assistant Director of Facilities
George
Pomeroy
Staff
Barry
Pontius
Staff
Lindsey
Poole
Staff
Juli
Pope
Staff
Riley
Popplewell
Staff
Shawn
Popplewell
Teacher
Morgan
Porter
Mallory
Porter Floyd
Staff
Mary
Pottenger
Mellissa
Potts
Health Assistant
Angela
Powell
Staff
Courtney
Powley
Teacher
Jill
Pressler
Staff
Crystal
Price
Erin
Price
Staff
Lindsey
Pritchard
Teacher
Courtney
Proffitt
Staff
Daryl
Proffitt
Staff
Paula
Prusynski
Amie
Puckett
8th Grade Math / Algebra Teacher
Christine
Pulliam
Staff
Vada
Pulver
Staff
Kelli
Pumroy
Head Custodian
Hans
Puschel
Staff
Q
Deeann
Quadlin
Staff
Paul
Qualls
Staff
Kaliegh
Quick
Staff
R
Ryan
Radtke
Staff
Rachel
Rager
Staff
Vonda
Rager
Staff
Jessica
Rain
Staff
Kathryn
Ramer
Staff
Kristin
Ramos
Staff
Amanda
Rangel
Staff
Amy
Ray
Jeanette
Raymond
Melissa
Redlin
Staff
Julie
Reed
Teacher
Jill
Reese
Kimberly
Reid
Teacher
Jason
Remmel
Teacher
David
Renner
Staff
George
Renz
Maintenance
Angela
Resendez
Roxann
Rettinger
Staff
Lew
Rhinehart
Staff
Jacqueline
Rhoda
Staff
Melissa
Rhodes
Staff
Karen
Rice
Katherine
Rice
Staff
Sarah
Rice
Staff
Starr
Rice
Teacher
Caroline
Richards
Rob
Richards
Special Education Supervisor
Jackie
Richardson
Staff
Hayden
Richardson-Rogers
Staff
Allyson
Richey
Staff
Donna
Riedel
Maria
Riley
Staff
Erin
Riley-Lewis
Staff
Sarah
Rinkel
Staff
Teri
Rittel
Staff
Joseph
Ritter
Staff
Michelle
Ritter
Staff
Jessica
Roberts
Alyssa
Rodriguez
Staff
Sabra
Rodriguez
Staff
Alissa
Roe
Staff
Stacie
Rogers
Michael
Roland
Staff
Hope
Rood
Staff
Mario
Rosa
Jennifer
Roseberry
Staff
Christine
Rosenbaum
Mental Health Counselor
Tricia
Rosenbaum
Teacher
Julie
ross
Teacher
Susan
Rosselli
Staff
Dana
Rotzien
Staff
T
Roule
Jeremy
Ruff
Stephanie
Ruff
Staff
Joseph
Ruiz
Teacher
Aimee
Rusboldt
Staff
Mark
Ryan
Staff
Sheila
Ryczek
4th Grade teacher
S
Melody
Sabie
Raney
Sabie
Staff
Ashley
Sajda
Staff
Briza
Salas
Staff
Jennifer
Salyer
Melanie
Salyer
Staff
Jason
Samuels
Staff
Shaylyn
Samuels
Staff
Becky
Samuelson
Teacher
Greg
Samuelson
Teacher
Rosie
Sanchez-Oswald
Staff
Jeremy
Santa
Staff
Gillian
Santana
Staff
Natalie
Santana
Staff
Steve
Santana
Teacher
Dana
Sass
Teacher
Taylor
Sass
Stephanie
Satchwell
Teacher
Casey
Sausman
Staff
Carl
Savich
Staff
Jennifer
scanlin
Teacher
Tearsa
Schable
Principal
Katreena
Schaeffer
Staff
Connor
Schell
Staff
Rob
Schellinger
Teacher
Curtis
Scherer
Staff
Heather
Schnick
Teacher
Rachel
Schnitzer
Staff
Tiffany
Schoof
Staff
Jeannine
Schott
Staff
Lisa
Schreiber
Literacy Coach
Kari
Schroeder
Teacher
Hannah
Schroll
Teacher
Amy
Schultz
Staff
Bethany
Schuster
Staff
Roger
Schwager
Stephanie
Schwanke
Staff
Debbie
Scott
Staff
Kelly
Scott
Staff
Laurie
Scroggin
Teacher
Angela
Sebert
Staff
Kim
Seegers
Dandi
Seibert
Staff
Lewis
Seitz
Staff
Brock
Sell
Staff
Melissa
Senne
Staff
Michael
Senne
Staff
Theresa
Senne
Staff
Aileen
Serafin
Staff
Robert
Severs
Susan
Shabi
Psychologist Intern
Barbara
Sharp
Staff
Shelly
Sharp
Teacher
Larry
Sheagley
Staff
Ronda
Shelton
Teacher
Jeffrey
Sherman
Staff
John
Sherrick
Teacher
Carissa
sherwood
Tammy
Shires
Staff
Lou Ann
Shoue
Staff
Tara
Sibo
Staff
Robert
Sieko
Staff
Anita
Sightes
Teacher
Christian
Sightes
Patrick
Sightes
Staff
Kathrine
Simcoe
Staff
Krystal
Simpson
Special Education
Candace
Sims
Staff
Cynthia
Sinn
Emily
Sinn
Staff
Jessica
Sizemore
Staff
Daniel
slater
Corbin
Slater
Dawn
Slocum
Staff
Shannon
Slucter
Staff
Brandi
Smith
Staff
Chris
Smith
Hayley
Smith
Staff
Heather
Smith
Staff
Jeff
Smith
Maintenance Department
Joanna
Smith
Staff
K
Smith
Katherine
Smith
Staff
Megan
Smith
Rhonda
Smith
Child Care
Scott
Smith
Staff
Noel
Snyder
Staff
Ryan
Snyder
Staff
Kevin
Sorba
Artur
Sorg
Sophie
Sorg
Staff
Elizabeth
Spaid
Tabatha
Spiess
Staff
Madison
Spilker
Staff
Janelle
Spolyar
Dawn
Sprouse
Staff
Trevor
Stachowski
Staff
Carol
Stacy
Staff
Jenna
Stadick
Staff
Taylor
Stafford
Staff
Amber
Stalbaum
Staff
Gabrielle
Stantz
Staff
Ryan
Steder
Staff
Andrea
Steele-Dove
Staff
Harold
Stewart
Staff
Joseph
Stewart
Staff
Samantha
Stidham
Staff
Ryan
Stockwell
Health Assistant
Eileen
Stoeckinger
Staff
Laura
Stoewer
Staff
Jessica
Storey
Staff
Amy
Strieter
Olivia
Strieter
Staff
Linda
Strobel
Emma
Stroemple
Staff
Claudia
Stuber
Teacher
Elizabeth
Sturm
Special Education Supervisor
Matt
Sullivan
Teacher
Megan
Sullivan
Music Teacher
Sheryl
Suppinger
Staff
Dana
Surowiec
Staff
Nolinda
Surowiec
Staff
Anna
Susdorf
Staff
Marisa
Swager
Staff
Terri
Swanson
Principal's Administrative Assistant
Heather
Sweeting
Staff
Julie
Szymonik
Staff
T
Kathryn
Talbert
Teacher
Dora
Talbot
Staff
Alice
Tallackson
Teacher
Linda
Tarnow
Staff
Christine
taylor
Media Services
Shae
Taylor
Staff
Test
Teacher
Gina
Teets
Human Resources Director
Lanaya
Teets
Teacher
Jessica
Tenbusch
Performing Arts Center - Dance Instructor
securlytestuser
test
Riley
Test-Teacher
Christopher
Thomas
Teacher
Jessica
Thompson
Staff
Stefanie
Tibbs
Staff
Mary Catherine
Timm
Staff
N
Titus
Jamie
Tobar
Teacher
Megan
Tockert
Teacher
Lauren
Todd
Timothy
Todd
Staff
Ryan
Tomkiewicz
Psychologist
Benjamin
Tonagel
Assistant Superintendent Elementary Education
John
Tracy
Staff
Brianne
Travis
Staff
Maureen
Travis
Staff
Molly
Trout
Speech Therapist
Carly
Troy
Kelly
Troy
Teacher
Pedro
Trujillo
Computer Technician
Ruth
Trujillo
Staff
Amanda
Trumble
Teacher
Elizabeth
Trute
Staff
Johnathan
Tucker
Staff
Riannon
Tucker
Staff
Tina
Tucker
Staff
Michael
Tuholski
Staff
Felisha
Turner
Staff
Jason
Turner
Teacher
U
Kristen
Ulrich
Staff
Kurt
Ulrich
Staff
Haylee
Unger
Emily
Upp
Staff
Kevin
Upp
Teacher
Pam
Upp
Principal
Scott
Upp
Associate Principal
Josi
Urbanski
Staff
V
M
Vanasdall
Jennifer
Vandenbergh
Pshychologist
Tammy
Vanhook
Secretary to the Superintendent
Diane
Varda
Staff
Don
Varda
Teacher
Esmeralda
Vargas
Staff
Jamie
Vaughn
Staff
Brian
Vedo
8th Grade Math Skills and Strategies Teacher
Kristine
Velasquez
Staff
Shivani
Verma
Staff
Jamie
Vincent
Leslie
vogeler
Occupational Therapist
Cindy
Vondra
Food Services Director
Lisa
Vrahoretis
W
Karley
Wajda
Staff
Christopher
Walborn
Staff
Susan
Wallen
Staff
Amy
Wallisa
Staff
Michael
Walthour
Director of Technology
Karen
Waltz
Teacher
Rachel
Ward
Staff
Lisa
Warne
Staff
Patty
Warner
Title 1 Assistant
Ted
Warner
Staff
Wade
Warner
Staff
Emma
Watterson
Staff
Melissa
Watterson
Staff
Natalie
Watterson
Staff
Matthew
Watts
Staff
Kim
Webb
Staff
Melissa
Weber
Teacher
George
Wedow
Staff
Sandra
Wedow
Staff
Amy
Wegiel
Secretary
Carie
Weinman
Staff
Jenael
Weist
Staff
Laura
Wells
Allison
West
Staff
Jeff
West
Staff
Lisa
West
Teacher
Karen
Whalen
Deborah
Whitacre
Staff
Jill
White
Special Education Teacher
Margaret
White
Staff
Troy
White
Computer Technician
Elizabeth
Wiesemann
Principal
Nicole
Wilczynski
Anna
Williams
Staff
Brandon
Williams
Staff
Claudia
Williams
Librarian
Ericka
Williams
Staff
Bill
Wilmsen
Principal
Jen
Wilson
Teacher
Katie
Wilson
Staff
Mark
Wilson
Kesling Campus Athletic Director
Heather
Winslett
Staff
Eva
Wirebaugh
Staff
Ai
Wireman
Staff
Holly
Wireman
Principal
Janet
Wiseman
Special Education
Mary
Wisler
Custodial Staff
Belinda
Witherow
Staff
Joanna
Witulski
Teacher
Anne
Wodetzki
Director of SEL
Payton
Wolfenbarger
Staff
Samantha
Wolfenbarger
Staff
Emily
Wolff
Staff
Nancy
Wood
Staff
Sandra
Wood
Staff
Katelynd
Woodard
Staff
Melissa
Woodham
Staff
Sarah
Woodridge
Staff
Krystal
Woods
Staff
Shannon
Woods
Staff
Tracie
Worden
Mikayla
Workman
Staff
Sarah
Worthington
Teacher
Eric
Wozniak
Staff
Steve
Wozniak
Staff
Cassandra
Wright
Morgan
Wright
Teacher
Samantha
Wright
Staff
James
wszolek
Teacher
Jim
Wurster
Head Custodian
Y
Larry
Yazel
Staff
Susan
Yoder
Staff
Allison
Younggreen
Teacher
Maria
Yovino
Staff
Amber
Yozman
Staff
Brenda
Yuste-Gonzalez
Z
Matthew
Zawacki
Staff
Tammy
Zawada
Health Assistant
Jeanette
Zellers
Staff
Geneva
Ziegler
Staff
Tricia
Zila
Teacher
Abbot
Zoborronko
Julie
Zolvinski
Staff
Jennifer
Zury
Staff
Jodi
Zygmuntowski
PLTW Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu